IIRA Home‎ > ‎Race Results‎ > ‎

2018-flick4

Australian Pursuit 1 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:41.875
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:38.111
3 1 00 TOW Jim Anderson 3 1:36.649

Australian Pursuit 1 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
580 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:11.666 0:11.667 000 1:01.367 1:01.368
581 1:45.450 1:45.450 081 1:49.777 1:38.111 001 2:40.349 1:38.982
582 3:27.347 1:41.897 082 3:28.780 1:39.003 002 5:33.679 2:53.330
583 5:11.698 1:44.351 083 5:12.999 1:44.219 003 7:10.328 1:36.649
584 6:53.573 1:41.875 084 6:54.556 1:41.557
585 8:35.551 1:41.978 085 8:37.162 1:42.606

Australian Pursuit 10 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:32.519
2 2 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:30.372
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:35.205

Australian Pursuit 10 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
840 0:07.770 0:07.771 830 0:17.618 0:17.619 080 0:00.000 0:00.001
841 1:40.289 1:32.519 831 1:48.488 1:30.870 081 1:35.205 1:35.205
842 3:13.677 1:33.388 832 3:18.860 1:30.372 082 3:11.573 1:36.368
843 4:47.046 1:33.369 833 4:51.796 1:32.936 083 4:50.968 1:39.395
844 6:20.355 1:33.309 834 6:27.187 1:35.391 084 6:28.293 1:37.325
845 7:53.656 1:33.301 835 7:58.407 1:31.220 085 8:09.372 1:41.079

Australian Pursuit 11 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 4 0:18.852
2 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 4 0:22.063
3 2 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 4 0:23.508

Australian Pursuit 11 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
080 0:00.000 0:00.001 840 0:22.155 0:22.156 830 0:22.290 0:22.291
081 1:39.571 1:39.571 841 1:34.103 1:11.948 831 1:34.803 1:12.513
082 1:58.423 0:18.852 842 1:56.166 0:22.063 832 1:58.311 0:23.508
083 3:18.343 1:19.920 843 3:28.682 1:32.516 833 3:30.570 1:32.259
084 4:57.786 1:39.443 844 5:01.612 1:32.930 834 5:02.432 1:31.862

Australian Pursuit 12 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:31.980
2 2 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:31.736
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 1 1:38.211

Australian Pursuit 12 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
840 0:38.398 0:38.399 830 0:39.228 0:39.229 080 0:00.000 0:00.001
841 2:10.442 1:32.044 831 2:11.245 1:32.017 081 1:38.211 1:38.211
842 3:42.422 1:31.980 832 3:46.530 1:35.285
843 5:14.792 1:32.370 833 5:18.266 1:31.736
844 6:47.299 1:32.507 834 6:50.082 1:31.816
845 8:20.841 1:33.542 835 8:22.806 1:32.724

Australian Pursuit 13 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:32.296
2 2 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:32.915
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:30.808
4 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:31.120

Australian Pursuit 13 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 0:14.077 0:14.078 840 0:18.831 0:18.832 080 0:00.000 0:00.001 580 0:02.849 0:02.850
831 1:46.373 1:32.296 841 1:52.071 1:33.240 081 1:30.808 1:30.808 581 1:33.969 1:31.120
832 3:19.439 1:33.066 842 3:24.986 1:32.915 082 3:13.016 1:42.208 582 3:17.439 1:43.470
833 4:54.475 1:35.036 843 4:59.814 1:34.828 083 4:55.574 1:42.558 583 5:10.999 1:53.560
834 6:27.647 1:33.172 844 6:35.407 1:35.593 084 6:41.145 1:45.571 584 6:46.658 1:35.659
835 8:02.236 1:34.589 845 8:09.315 1:33.908 085 8:22.516 1:41.371 585 8:30.108 1:43.450

Australian Pursuit 14 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:33.874
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:46.698
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:44.659
4 2 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 2 1:32.154

Australian Pursuit 14 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
840 0:56.653 0:56.654 080 0:00.000 0:00.001 580 0:09.793 0:09.794 830 0:59.366 0:59.367
841 2:31.159 1:34.506 081 1:49.654 1:49.654 581 1:54.782 1:44.989 831 2:31.520 1:32.154
842 4:05.571 1:34.412 082 3:38.045 1:48.391 582 3:39.441 1:44.659 832 4:07.351 1:35.831
843 5:39.445 1:33.874 083 5:26.244 1:48.199 583 5:27.782 1:48.341
844 7:14.312 1:34.867 084 7:12.942 1:46.698 584 7:15.813 1:48.031
845 8:50.374 1:36.062 085 9:01.438 1:48.496 585 9:02.976 1:47.163

Australian Pursuit 15 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:33.874
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:46.698
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:44.659
4 2 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 2 1:32.154

Australian Pursuit 15 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
840 0:56.653 0:56.654 080 0:00.000 0:00.001 580 0:09.793 0:09.794 830 0:59.366 0:59.367
841 2:31.159 1:34.506 081 1:49.654 1:49.654 581 1:54.782 1:44.989 831 2:31.520 1:32.154
842 4:05.571 1:34.412 082 3:38.045 1:48.391 582 3:39.441 1:44.659 832 4:07.351 1:35.831
843 5:39.445 1:33.874 083 5:26.244 1:48.199 583 5:27.782 1:48.341
844 7:14.312 1:34.867 084 7:12.942 1:46.698 584 7:15.813 1:48.031
845 8:50.374 1:36.062 085 9:01.438 1:48.496 585 9:02.976 1:47.163

Australian Pursuit 17 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 0:00.-492335
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 0:00.-486936
3 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 0:00.-469220
4 2 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 0:00.-498048
5 1 25 ST Mark Olson 5 0:00.-487721

Australian Pursuit 17 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
080 0:06.920 0:06.921 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 840 0:39.574 0:39.575 830 0:38.316 0:38.317
081 1:26.794 1:19.874 581 1:19.127 1:19.127 841 2:14.869 1:35.295 831 2:22.615 1:44.299
082 3:07.830 1:41.036 582 3:04.776 1:45.649 842 3:47.520 1:32.651 832 3:57.452 1:34.837
083 4:51.415 1:43.585 583 4:50.169 1:45.393 843 4:50.792 1:03.272 833 0:00.-260596 0:00.-498048
084 0:00.-200920 0:00.-492335 584 0:00.-196767 0:00.-486936 844 0:00.-178428 0:00.-469220 834 0:00.-163949 1:36.647
085 0:00.-101432 1:39.488 585 0:00.-90073 1:46.694 845 0:00.-83504 1:34.924 835 0:00.-68767 1:35.182
 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
250 0:42.634 0:42.635
251 2:29.146 1:46.512
252 4:14.978 1:45.832
253 0:00.-232743 0:00.-487721
254 0:00.-126503 1:46.240
255 0:00.-20241 1:46.262

Australian Pursuit 17 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:43.548
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:39.311
3 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:32.769
4 2 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:34.023

Australian Pursuit 17 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
580 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:15.353 0:15.354 830 0:57.554 0:57.555 840 0:58.200 0:58.201
581 1:46.361 1:46.361 081 1:57.363 1:42.010 831 2:31.533 1:33.979 841 2:32.559 1:34.359
582 3:31.405 1:45.044 082 3:36.674 1:39.311 832 4:07.516 1:35.983 842 4:07.878 1:35.319
583 5:15.958 1:44.553 083 5:19.461 1:42.787 833 5:40.285 1:32.769 843 5:42.063 1:34.185
584 6:59.506 1:43.548 084 7:04.171 1:44.710 834 7:14.812 1:34.527 844 7:16.086 1:34.023
585 8:45.221 1:45.715 085 8:47.197 1:43.026 835 8:49.243 1:34.431 845 8:50.563 1:34.477

Australian Pursuit 18 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:32.298
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:47.102
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:45.905
4 2 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 1 1:34.009

Australian Pursuit 18 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 1:02.728 1:02.729 080 0:00.000 0:00.001 580 0:11.380 0:11.381 840 1:03.304 1:03.305
831 2:35.674 1:32.946 081 1:48.766 1:48.766 581 1:57.479 1:46.099 841 2:37.313 1:34.009
832 4:07.972 1:32.298 082 3:37.724 1:48.958 582 3:43.384 1:45.905
833 5:41.523 1:33.551 083 5:24.826 1:47.102 583 5:31.908 1:48.524
834 7:21.002 1:39.479 084 7:12.811 1:47.985 584 7:19.492 1:47.584
835 8:58.772 1:37.770 085 9:01.179 1:48.368 585 9:11.042 1:51.550

Australian Pursuit 2 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 19 SGT Brad Johnson Morgan Johnson 5 1:33.525
2 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:34.204
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:44.151

Australian Pursuit 2 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
190 0:06.160 0:06.161 840 0:15.893 0:15.894 580 0:00.000 0:00.001
191 1:42.187 1:36.027 841 1:50.980 1:35.087 581 1:44.151 1:44.151
192 3:16.533 1:34.346 842 3:25.487 1:34.507 582 3:28.731 1:44.580
193 4:50.389 1:33.856 843 4:59.691 1:34.204 583 5:13.582 1:44.851
194 6:25.635 1:35.246 844 6:35.139 1:35.448 584 6:58.553 1:44.971
195 7:59.160 1:33.525 845 8:09.855 1:34.716 585 8:44.114 1:45.561

Australian Pursuit 3 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:34.177
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:43.228
3 1 19 SGT Brad Johnson Morgan Johnson 5 1:34.185

Australian Pursuit 3 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
840 0:45.905 0:45.906 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 190 0:51.254 0:51.255
841 2:20.100 1:34.195 581 1:43.589 1:43.589 191 2:26.700 1:35.446
842 3:54.277 1:34.177 582 3:28.239 1:44.650 192 4:00.885 1:34.185
843 5:29.223 1:34.946 583 5:12.269 1:44.030 193 5:36.704 1:35.819
844 7:03.508 1:34.285 584 6:55.497 1:43.228 194 7:12.020 1:35.316
845 8:39.546 1:36.038 585 8:41.690 1:46.193 195 8:46.636 1:34.616

Australian Pursuit 4 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 11 SGT Steve Beeler 5 1:34.596
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:41.575
3 2 19 SGT Brad Johnson Morgan Johnson 5 1:32.643
4 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:39.543
5 3 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:40.345
6 2 26 GTX Matt Coatsworth 5 1:46.582

Australian Pursuit 4 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
110 0:02.064 0:02.065 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 190 0:48.071 0:48.072 840 0:50.764 0:50.765
111 1:46.865 1:44.801 581 1:45.472 1:45.472 191 2:26.010 1:37.939 841 2:30.307 1:39.543
112 3:25.717 1:38.852 582 3:30.663 1:45.191 192 4:01.658 1:35.648 842 4:10.671 1:40.364
113 5:00.984 1:35.267 583 5:15.014 1:44.351 193 5:36.745 1:35.087 843 5:55.102 1:44.431
114 6:38.645 1:37.661 584 6:57.562 1:42.548 194 7:12.093 1:35.348 844 7:35.586 1:40.484
115 8:13.241 1:34.596 585 8:39.137 1:41.575 195 8:44.736 1:32.643 845 9:19.034 1:43.448
 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
080 0:55.010 0:55.011 260 0:25.467 0:25.468
081 2:35.355 1:40.345 261 2:20.113 1:54.646
082 4:17.321 1:41.966 262 4:12.755 1:52.642
083 6:02.632 1:45.311 263 6:00.830 1:48.075
084 7:46.522 1:43.890 264 7:50.188 1:49.358
085 9:30.622 1:44.100 265 9:36.770 1:46.582

Australian Pursuit 6 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 19 SGT Brad Johnson Morgan Johnson 5 1:33.926
2 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:28.968
3 2 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:34.867
4 1 58 STL Tim Stone 3 1:36.789

Australian Pursuit 6 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
190 0:17.315 0:17.316 840 0:21.650 0:21.651 080 0:14.050 0:14.051 580 0:00.000 0:00.001
191 1:53.653 1:36.338 841 2:00.904 1:39.254 081 1:48.917 1:34.867 581 1:36.789 1:36.789
192 3:27.579 1:33.926 842 3:29.872 1:28.968 082 3:23.953 1:35.036 582 3:20.368 1:43.579
193 5:04.368 1:36.789 843 5:12.129 1:42.257 083 5:02.135 1:38.182 583 5:07.623 1:47.255
194 6:39.875 1:35.507 844 6:43.090 1:30.961 084 7:03.820 2:01.685
195 8:14.300 1:34.425 845 8:16.434 1:33.344 085 8:41.359 1:37.539

Australian Pursuit 8 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 58 STL Tim Stone 6 0:05.829
2 1 11 SGT Steve Beeler 5 1:40.114
3 2 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:36.499
4 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:42.647
5 3 19 SGT Brad Johnson Morgan Johnson 4 1:35.898
6 1 29 Unknown Entrant 0 0:00.000

Australian Pursuit 8 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
580 0:05.558 0:05.559 110 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:36.072 0:36.073 840 0:44.694 0:44.695
581 1:49.036 1:43.478 111 1:43.998 1:43.998 081 2:14.443 1:38.371 841 2:27.341 1:42.647
582 3:32.465 1:43.429 112 3:24.282 1:40.284 082 3:50.942 1:36.499 842 4:10.740 1:43.399
583 5:16.234 1:43.769 113 5:04.867 1:40.585 083 5:28.612 1:37.670 843 5:53.678 1:42.938
584 6:58.702 1:42.468 114 6:45.042 1:40.175 084 7:09.167 1:40.555 844 7:37.387 1:43.709
585 8:46.496 1:47.794 115 8:25.156 1:40.114 085 8:48.359 1:39.192 845 9:27.606 1:50.219
586 8:52.325 0:05.829
 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
190 0:39.666 0:39.667 290 5:30.274 5:30.275
191 2:16.585 1:36.919
192 3:52.483 1:35.898
193 7:11.120 3:18.637
194 8:49.952 1:38.832

Sprint 1 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:45.221
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 4 1:36.780
3 1 00 TOW Jim Anderson 1 1:36.508
4 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 0 0:00.000

Sprint 1 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
580 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 1:46.855 1:46.856 000 6:20.107 6:20.108 840 0:02.464 0:02.465
581 1:45.221 1:45.221 081 3:28.570 1:41.715 001 7:56.615 1:36.508
582 3:31.013 1:45.792 082 5:05.350 1:36.780
583 5:19.921 1:48.908 083 6:43.520 1:38.170
584 7:08.227 1:48.306 084 8:22.052 1:38.532
585 8:54.899 1:46.672

Sprint 2 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:30.573
2 2 84 GTX Brent Carlson David Steen Jr 5 1:32.515
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:34.927

Sprint 2 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 0:00.000 0:00.001 840 0:00.481 0:00.482 080 0:02.831 0:02.832
831 1:31.171 1:31.171 841 1:34.809 1:34.328 081 1:40.219 1:37.388
832 3:01.744 1:30.573 842 3:07.324 1:32.515 082 3:15.221 1:35.002
833 4:33.489 1:31.745 843 4:40.000 1:32.676 083 4:50.148 1:34.927
834 6:04.828 1:31.339 844 6:13.092 1:33.092 084 6:26.570 1:36.422
835 7:37.233 1:32.405 845 7:46.446 1:33.354 085 8:03.598 1:37.028

Time Attack 1 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 98 TA Rabbit 8 1:20.976
2 2 97 TA Miata 5 2:31.007
3 1 96 Subaru 3 1:59.501
4 1 26 GTX Matt Coatsworth 0 0:00.000

Time Attack 1 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
980 4:03.992 4:03.993 970 5:50.685 5:50.686 96012:09.43012:09.431 260 7:42.316 7:42.317
981 5:24.968 1:20.976 971 8:33.770 2:43.085 96114:08.931 1:59.501
982 7:17.100 1:52.132 97211:17.735 2:43.965 96216:16.034 2:07.103
983 9:07.318 1:50.218 97313:48.742 2:31.007 96318:22.637 2:06.603
98411:04.416 1:57.098 97416:21.483 2:32.741
98512:43.148 1:38.732 97518:58.739 2:37.256
98614:29.000 1:45.852
98716:23.395 1:54.395
98818:13.503 1:50.108

Time Attack 2 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 98 TA Rabbit 13 0:43.702
2 2 96 TA Subaru 10 1:58.100
3 3 97 TA Miata 8 2:19.700

Time Attack 2 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
980 0:00.000 0:00.001 960 0:04.295 0:04.296 970 0:07.861 0:07.862
981 2:05.910 2:05.910 961 2:12.680 2:08.385 971 2:32.960 2:25.099
982 3:53.956 1:48.046 962 4:23.548 2:10.868 972 4:52.660 2:19.700
983 5:40.298 1:46.342 963 6:25.583 2:02.035 973 7:16.247 2:23.587
984 7:24.638 1:44.340 964 8:25.606 2:00.023 97410:03.568 2:47.321
985 9:16.049 1:51.411 96511:11.275 2:45.669 97514:46.313 4:42.745
98615:22.396 6:06.347 96613:15.353 2:04.078 97617:15.227 2:28.914
98717:10.712 1:48.316 96715:40.822 2:25.469 97722:04.504 4:49.277
98818:57.145 1:46.433 96817:38.922 1:58.100 97824:31.255 2:26.751
98919:40.847 0:43.702 96919:37.632 1:58.710
981020:40.233 0:59.386 961021:40.519 2:02.887
981122:25.794 1:45.561
981224:26.808 2:01.014
981326:13.672 1:46.864

Time Attack 4 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 10-11, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 98 TA Rabbit 15 1:38.523
2 1 11 SGT Steve Beeler 9 1:44.770
3 2 97 TA Miata 8 2:12.820
4 2 19 SGT Brad Johnson Morgan Johnson 3 1:37.812

Time Attack 4 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
980 0:00.000 0:00.001 110 2:39.008 2:39.009 970 6:57.590 6:57.591 19013:57.89413:57.895
981 1:41.986 1:41.986 111 4:35.535 1:56.527 971 9:12.614 2:15.024 19115:41.783 1:43.889
982 3:22.461 1:40.475 112 6:25.443 1:49.908 97211:29.181 2:16.567 19221:00.571 5:18.788
983 5:03.846 1:41.385 113 8:14.390 1:48.947 97313:51.055 2:21.874 19322:38.383 1:37.812
984 6:44.911 1:41.065 11410:01.774 1:47.384 97416:09.302 2:18.247
985 8:24.545 1:39.634 11511:55.378 1:53.604 97518:46.209 2:36.907
98610:04.478 1:39.933 11613:48.851 1:53.473 97621:03.797 2:17.588
98711:45.273 1:40.795 11715:33.621 1:44.770 97723:16.617 2:12.820
98813:26.198 1:40.925 11817:19.825 1:46.204 97825:38.542 2:21.925
98915:04.721 1:38.523 11919:10.132 1:50.307
981016:47.518 1:42.797
981118:31.268 1:43.750
981220:12.492 1:41.224
981321:53.848 1:41.356
981423:36.466 1:42.618
981525:20.535 1:44.069
Comments