IIRA Home‎ > ‎Race Results‎ > ‎

2018-number-3

Sprint 1 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 84 GTX Brent Carlson 5 1:34.348
2 1 4 GTO Unknown Entrant 5 1:34.169
3 1 9 Unknown Entrant 5 1:39.346
4 2 58 Tim Stone 5 1:43.020
5 1 25 ST Mark Olson 3 1:49.835

Sprint 1 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
840 0:00.000 0:00.001 40 0:04.122 0:04.123 90 0:04.729 0:04.730 580 0:02.451 0:02.452
841 1:35.362 1:35.362 41 1:44.210 1:40.088 91 1:47.316 1:42.587 581 1:47.520 1:45.069
842 3:10.357 1:34.995 42 3:19.262 1:35.052 92 3:26.662 1:39.346 582 3:30.547 1:43.027
843 4:44.705 1:34.348 43 4:53.431 1:34.169 93 5:07.122 1:40.460 583 5:13.567 1:43.020
844 6:19.825 1:35.120 44 6:28.201 1:34.770 94 6:49.642 1:42.520 584 6:59.747 1:46.180
845 7:54.723 1:34.898 45 8:12.097 1:43.896 95 8:34.279 1:44.637 585 8:44.163 1:44.416
 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
250 0:05.671 0:05.672
251 1:57.806 1:52.135
252 3:47.641 1:49.835
253 8:52.125 5:04.484

Australian Pursuit 1 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:37.638
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:39.972
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:43.639

Australian Pursuit 1 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:05.874 0:05.875 580 0:07.016 0:07.017
831 1:39.956 1:39.956 081 1:45.846 1:39.972 581 1:51.216 1:44.200
832 3:17.594 1:37.638 082 3:27.026 1:41.180 582 3:35.517 1:44.301
833 4:56.552 1:38.958 083 5:07.708 1:40.682 583 5:19.156 1:43.639
834 6:36.455 1:39.903 084 6:48.912 1:41.204 584 7:03.000 1:43.844
835 8:17.225 1:40.770 085 8:31.082 1:42.170 585 8:48.908 1:45.908

Australian Pursuit 2 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:43.742
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:39.833
3 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 3 1:40.106
4 1 udf255 gto Bill Gibson 0 0:00.000

Australian Pursuit 2 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
580 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:20.336 0:20.337 830 0:32.187 0:32.188 udf2550 0:59.306 0:59.307
581 1:45.120 1:45.120 081 2:01.191 1:40.855 831 2:12.293 1:40.106
582 3:28.862 1:43.742 082 3:41.485 1:40.294 832 3:53.140 1:40.847
583 5:14.089 1:45.227 083 5:21.318 1:39.833 833 5:35.379 1:42.239
584 6:58.933 1:44.844 084 7:03.846 1:42.528
585 8:44.143 1:45.210 085 8:44.962 1:41.116

Australian Pursuit 3 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:30.327
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:39.494
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:44.918

Australian Pursuit 3 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 0:37.054 0:37.055 080 0:20.357 0:20.358 580 0:00.000 0:00.001
831 2:09.036 1:31.982 081 1:59.851 1:39.494 581 1:45.534 1:45.534
832 3:40.172 1:31.136 082 3:40.614 1:40.763 582 3:30.452 1:44.918
833 5:10.499 1:30.327 083 5:21.438 1:40.824 583 5:15.654 1:45.202
834 6:42.617 1:32.118 084 7:04.004 1:42.566 584 7:01.870 1:46.216
835 8:16.426 1:33.809 085 8:47.866 1:43.862 585 8:48.356 1:46.486

Australian Pursuit 4 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:40.560
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:45.597
3 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:28.965

Australian Pursuit 4 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
080 0:19.178 0:19.179 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 830 1:16.074 1:16.075
081 1:59.738 1:40.560 581 1:47.036 1:47.036 831 2:45.039 1:28.965
082 3:40.626 1:40.888 582 3:33.215 1:46.179 832 4:20.993 1:35.954
083 5:22.504 1:41.878 583 5:19.336 1:46.121 833 5:51.776 1:30.783
084 7:05.536 1:43.032 584 7:04.933 1:45.597 834 7:21.909 1:30.133
085 8:50.938 1:45.402 585 8:51.981 1:47.048 835 8:52.633 1:30.724

Australian Pursuit 5 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:40.160
2 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:29.363
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:46.762

Australian Pursuit 5 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
080 0:23.757 0:23.758 830 1:17.171 1:17.172 580 0:00.000 0:00.001
081 2:04.369 1:40.612 831 2:47.291 1:30.120 581 1:47.851 1:47.851
082 3:44.529 1:40.160 832 4:16.654 1:29.363 582 3:34.613 1:46.762
083 5:24.780 1:40.251 833 5:46.903 1:30.249 583 5:23.110 1:48.497
084 7:05.922 1:41.142 834 7:16.305 1:29.402 584 7:13.742 1:50.632
085 8:47.041 1:41.119 835 8:47.247 1:30.942 585 9:05.677 1:51.935

Australian Pursuit 6 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
						1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:41.723
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:47.238
3 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 1 1:33.651

Australian Pursuit 6 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
080 0:23.600 0:23.601 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 830 7:27.933 7:27.934
081 2:05.595 1:41.995 581 1:48.618 1:48.618 831 9:01.584 1:33.651
082 3:47.693 1:42.098 582 3:37.390 1:48.772
083 5:29.416 1:41.723 583 5:26.269 1:48.879
084 7:14.209 1:44.793 584 7:13.507 1:47.238
085 9:00.568 1:46.359 585 9:05.645 1:52.138

Australian Pursuit 7 Race Results


____________  ___ 
/  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
/ / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
_/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:30.514
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:46.381
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:41.942

Australian Pursuit 7 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 1:16.169 1:16.170 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:30.306 0:30.307
831 2:46.683 1:30.514 581 1:46.879 1:46.879 081 2:12.706 1:42.400
832 4:17.558 1:30.875 582 3:33.471 1:46.592 082 3:54.962 1:42.256
833 5:48.360 1:30.802 583 5:20.084 1:46.613 083 5:36.904 1:41.942
834 7:19.431 1:31.071 584 7:06.465 1:46.381 084 7:19.873 1:42.969
835 8:52.357 1:32.926 585 8:54.477 1:48.012 085 9:03.610 1:43.737

Australian Pursuit 8 Race Results


____________  ___ 
/  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
/ / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
_/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:30.340
2 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:42.212
3 1 58 STL Tim Stone 4 1:45.283

Australian Pursuit 8 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 0:51.797 0:51.798 080 0:00.000 0:00.001 580 1:21.557 1:21.558
831 2:22.566 1:30.769 081 1:42.974 1:42.974 581 3:07.017 1:45.460
832 3:52.906 1:30.340 082 3:25.369 1:42.395 582 4:54.180 1:47.163
833 5:23.710 1:30.804 083 5:07.748 1:42.379 583 6:39.463 1:45.283
834 6:54.519 1:30.809 084 6:49.960 1:42.212 584 8:25.930 1:46.467
835 8:30.985 1:36.466 085 8:32.523 1:42.563

Australian Pursuit 9 Race Results


____________  ___ 
/  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
/ / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
_/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:46.047
2 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:31.113
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:41.865

Australian Pursuit 9 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
580 0:00.000 0:00.001 830 1:17.522 1:17.523 080 0:25.297 0:25.298
581 1:46.638 1:46.638 831 2:50.676 1:33.154 081 2:07.162 1:41.865
582 3:32.685 1:46.047 832 4:21.789 1:31.113 082 3:49.940 1:42.778
583 5:19.796 1:47.111 833 5:53.930 1:32.141 083 5:32.425 1:42.485
584 7:06.041 1:46.245 834 7:25.168 1:31.238 084 7:15.178 1:42.753
585 8:53.595 1:47.554 835 8:57.775 1:32.607 085 8:59.105 1:43.927

Australian Pursuit 10 Race Results


____________  ___ 
/  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
/ / / // /_/ / /| |				Flickabirds Resort
_/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Rush Lake, Rush City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				January 20-21, 2018
1.20 Miles
International Ice Racing Association


Pl    Cl    Car #   Class   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 1 83 GTX Mark Utecht Dave Cammack 5 1:31.206
2 1 58 STL Tim Stone 5 1:46.626
3 1 08 SGT Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:42.128

Australian Pursuit 10 Time Cards


 
Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________ Car #LapSplitLap Time____________
830 1:12.314 1:12.315 580 0:00.000 0:00.001 080 0:20.956 0:20.957
831 2:43.922 1:31.608 581 1:46.626 1:46.626 081 2:03.084 1:42.128
832 4:17.274 1:33.352 582 3:34.376 1:47.750 082 3:45.497 1:42.413
833 5:48.480 1:31.206 583 5:22.154 1:47.778 083 5:27.809 1:42.312
834 7:20.616 1:32.136 584 7:09.475 1:47.321 084 7:12.602 1:44.793
835 8:56.113 1:35.497 585 8:56.451 1:46.976 085 8:57.170 1:44.568
Comments