IIRA Home‎ > ‎Race Results‎ > ‎

2020-Pokegama

Morning Practice Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Dave PolarRedVW Rich M Dee PRed Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus
670 0:27.761 0:27.762 990 2:58.956 2:58.957 120 8:15.193 8:15.194
671 1:43.491 1:15.730 991 4:22.636 1:23.680 121 9:34.034 1:18.841
672 2:58.746 1:15.255 992 5:48.186 1:25.550 12210:49.629 1:15.595
673 4:12.788 1:14.042 99314:54.380 9:06.194 12312:20.829 1:31.200
674 5:28.142 1:15.354 99416:19.276 1:24.896 12425:50.16813:29.339
675 6:43.685 1:15.543 99517:43.713 1:24.437 12527:06.861 1:16.693
67614:52.340 8:08.655 99619:09.553 1:25.840 12628:21.245 1:14.384
67716:08.615 1:16.275 99729:58.27010:48.717 12729:36.121 1:14.876
67817:25.019 1:16.404 99831:36.599 1:38.329 12830:50.090 1:13.969
67918:40.221 1:15.202 99933:42.293 2:05.694
671019:55.039 1:14.818
671121:11.826 1:16.787
671222:37.122 1:25.296
671323:57.992 1:20.870
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Frank GigglerBlueHonda Unknown EntrantRed Black Tim StoneBlackHonda
11024:11.92024:11.921 6024:21.54324:21.544 500 8:57.859 8:57.860
11125:32.306 1:20.386 6125:42.102 1:20.559 50110:15.357 1:17.498
11226:48.374 1:16.068 6227:01.934 1:19.832 50211:29.692 1:14.335
11328:05.084 1:16.710 6328:19.064 1:17.130
11429:21.444 1:16.360
11530:40.890 1:19.446
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Matt DrydenBlackGolf
17019:34.39519:34.396
17120:54.488 1:20.093
17222:13.833 1:19.345

Open Track 2 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Tim StoneBlackHonda Rich M Dee PRed
500 0:00.000 0:00.001 990 6:06.804 6:06.805
501 1:25.116 1:25.116 991 7:36.898 1:30.094
502 2:46.021 1:20.905 992 9:00.765 1:23.867
503 4:04.922 1:18.901 99310:24.956 1:24.191
504 5:24.242 1:19.320 99411:46.885 1:21.929
505 6:45.721 1:21.479 99513:09.522 1:22.637
506 8:06.300 1:20.579 99614:30.627 1:21.105
507 9:24.594 1:18.294 99718:32.302 4:01.675
50810:43.466 1:18.872 99820:01.132 1:28.830
50912:06.611 1:23.145 99921:33.746 1:32.614
501013:25.565 1:18.954 991022:54.867 1:21.121
501114:45.773 1:20.208 991125:29.312 2:34.445
501216:03.065 1:17.292
501317:20.950 1:17.885
501418:40.548 1:19.598
501520:01.870 1:21.322
501621:25.342 1:23.472
501722:44.338 1:18.996
501824:03.295 1:18.957

Open Track 3 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Tim StoneBlackHonda Rich M Dee PRed Frank GigglerBlueHonda
500 0:00.000 0:00.001 990 0:33.436 0:33.437 110 6:46.361 6:46.362
501 1:21.710 1:21.710 991 1:54.922 1:21.486
502 2:44.951 1:23.241 992 3:15.890 1:20.968
503 4:16.473 1:31.522
504 5:35.050 1:18.577
505 6:55.234 1:20.184

Open Track 4 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Tim StoneBlackHonda Rich M Dee PRed Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra
500 0:00.000 0:00.001 990 3:03.822 3:03.823 080 5:57.191 5:57.192
501 1:33.676 1:33.676 991 4:32.892 1:29.070 081 7:16.652 1:19.461
502 3:01.378 1:27.702 992 6:16.044 1:43.152 082 8:35.184 1:18.532
503 4:26.749 1:25.371 993 7:42.770 1:26.726 08310:12.973 1:37.789
504 5:54.324 1:27.575 994 9:08.252 1:25.482 08411:44.494 1:31.521
505 7:19.819 1:25.495 99512:28.265 3:20.013 08513:02.264 1:17.770
506 8:45.135 1:25.316 99613:58.261 1:29.996 08614:19.945 1:17.681
50710:15.694 1:30.559 99715:20.446 1:22.185 08715:49.985 1:30.040
50811:48.191 1:32.497 99816:43.377 1:22.931 08817:09.561 1:19.576
50913:12.911 1:24.720 99920:29.309 3:45.932 08918:29.704 1:20.143
501014:35.995 1:23.084 991022:01.263 1:31.954 081019:52.891 1:23.187
501116:01.318 1:25.323 991123:33.156 1:31.893 081121:32.331 1:39.440
501217:35.820 1:34.502 991225:06.692 1:33.536 081222:51.052 1:18.721
501319:04.481 1:28.661 991326:35.736 1:29.044
501420:36.064 1:31.583
501522:01.806 1:25.742
501623:26.416 1:24.610
501724:55.062 1:28.646
501826:20.107 1:25.045
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Matt Dryden Don Matt CoatsworthWhiteFocus Frank GigglerBlueHonda
70 6:39.909 6:39.910 260 5:00.230 5:00.231 110 3:24.177 3:24.178
71 8:20.917 1:41.008 261 6:25.267 1:25.037 111 4:47.188 1:23.011
7210:03.114 1:42.197 262 7:43.169 1:17.902 112 6:17.310 1:30.122
7311:28.460 1:25.346 263 8:59.652 1:16.483 113 7:35.402 1:18.092
7412:53.331 1:24.871 26410:19.510 1:19.858 114 8:49.636 1:14.234
7514:18.030 1:24.699 26511:42.036 1:22.526 11510:16.819 1:27.183
7615:51.462 1:33.432 26613:00.247 1:18.211
7717:19.301 1:27.839
7818:48.300 1:28.999
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
John KochevarBlk Purp OrgScirocco Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus
8014:08.87314:08.874 12012:13.14112:13.142
8115:50.630 1:41.757 12113:57.326 1:44.185
8217:35.881 1:45.251
8319:24.256 1:48.375

Sprint 1 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 67 Dave Polar 6 1:13.316   Red   VW
2 85 Paul Palzer 6 1:11.035   Black   Audi
3 12 Chris Klienhuzen 6 1:13.919   Black   Focus
4 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:13.227   Red Black   
5 99 Rich M Dee P 6 1:13.755   Red   
6 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 1:15.388   Red   Centra
7 8 John Kochevar 6 1:19.242   Blk Purp Org   Scirocco
8 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:17.076   Black   Golf
9 19 Brad Johnson 6 0:40.410   White Blue   GTI

Sprint 1 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Dave PolarRedVW Paul PalzerBlackAudi Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus
670 0:00.000 0:00.001 850 0:12.455 0:12.456 120 0:01.651 0:01.652
671 1:17.623 1:17.623 851 1:27.673 1:15.218 121 1:18.820 1:17.169
672 2:30.939 1:13.316 852 2:39.824 1:12.151 122 2:32.739 1:13.919
673 3:45.413 1:14.474 853 3:51.880 1:12.056 123 3:47.328 1:14.589
674 4:58.850 1:13.437 854 5:04.174 1:12.294 124 5:02.108 1:14.780
675 6:12.285 1:13.435 855 6:16.521 1:12.347 125 6:16.028 1:13.920
676 7:26.104 1:13.819 856 7:27.556 1:11.035 126 7:31.131 1:15.103
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Unknown EntrantRed Black Rich M Dee PRed Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra
60 0:07.570 0:07.571 990 0:08.294 0:08.295 080 0:10.365 0:10.366
61 1:24.080 1:16.510 991 1:25.582 1:17.288 081 1:27.496 1:17.131
62 2:38.155 1:14.075 992 2:39.337 1:13.755 082 2:44.014 1:16.518
63 3:51.382 1:13.227 993 3:54.464 1:15.127 083 3:59.671 1:15.657
64 5:05.807 1:14.425 994 5:08.930 1:14.466 084 5:15.059 1:15.388
65 6:19.626 1:13.819 995 6:24.911 1:15.981 085 6:30.662 1:15.603
66 7:34.708 1:15.082 996 7:38.723 1:13.812 086 7:46.730 1:16.068
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
John KochevarBlk Purp OrgScirocco Matt DrydenBlackGolf Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI
80 0:13.692 0:13.693 170 0:30.087 0:30.088 190 0:50.705 0:50.706
81 1:33.876 1:20.184 171 1:48.852 1:18.765 191 1:31.115 0:40.410
82 2:53.118 1:19.242 172 3:07.583 1:18.731 192 2:45.745 1:14.630
83 4:15.230 1:22.112 173 4:24.659 1:17.076 193 4:00.136 1:14.391
84 5:34.665 1:19.435 174 5:41.822 1:17.163 194 5:44.785 1:44.649
85 6:55.560 1:20.895 175 6:59.191 1:17.369 195 6:59.846 1:15.061
86 8:21.209 1:25.649 176 8:21.325 1:22.134 196 8:24.005 1:24.159

Sprint 2 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 67 Dave Polar 6 0:00.-464809   Red   VW
2 85 Paul Palzer 6 1:11.717   Black   Audi
3 12 Chris Klienhuzen 6 1:14.229   Black   Focus
4 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 1:15.028   Red   Centra
5 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:13.073   Red Black   
6 19 Brad Johnson 6 1:14.849   White Blue   GTI
7 99 Rich M Dee P 6 1:20.411   Red   
8 7 Matt Dryden 6 1:23.595      
9 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:18.825   Black   Golf
10 8 John Kochevar 1 1:36.154   Blk Purp Org   Scirocco

Sprint 2 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Dave PolarRedVW Paul PalzerBlackAudi Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus
670 1:15.847 1:15.848 850 0:00.000 0:00.001 120 0:02.570 0:02.571
671 2:47.082 1:31.235 851 1:14.318 1:14.318 121 1:18.917 1:16.347
672 4:01.815 1:14.733 852 2:28.377 1:14.059 122 2:35.099 1:16.182
673 5:15.859 1:14.044 853 3:40.094 1:11.717 123 3:49.328 1:14.229
674 6:28.482 1:12.623 854 4:52.358 1:12.264 124 5:04.182 1:14.854
675 7:43.974 1:15.492 855 6:05.116 1:12.758 125 6:19.585 1:15.403
676 0:00.-835 0:00.-464809 856 7:17.639 1:12.523 126 7:34.208 1:14.623
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Unknown EntrantRed Black Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI
080 0:03.152 0:03.153 60 0:10.639 0:10.640 190 0:07.666 0:07.667
081 1:21.217 1:18.065 61 1:29.587 1:18.948 191 1:24.268 1:16.602
082 2:36.821 1:15.604 62 2:45.013 1:15.426 192 2:40.327 1:16.059
083 3:52.496 1:15.675 63 3:58.715 1:13.702 193 3:56.244 1:15.917
084 5:08.068 1:15.572 64 5:12.903 1:14.188 194 5:11.093 1:14.849
085 6:23.655 1:15.587 65 6:26.880 1:13.977 195 6:26.298 1:15.205
086 7:38.683 1:15.028 66 7:39.953 1:13.073 196 7:41.642 1:15.344
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Rich M Dee PRed Matt Dryden Matt DrydenBlackGolf
990 0:06.605 0:06.606 70 0:07.232 0:07.233 170 0:31.793 0:31.794
991 1:32.344 1:25.739 71 1:41.482 1:34.250 171 1:52.785 1:20.992
992 2:54.335 1:21.991 72 3:05.757 1:24.275 172 3:11.610 1:18.825
993 4:14.746 1:20.411 73 4:30.053 1:24.296 173 4:31.392 1:19.782
994 5:35.985 1:21.239 74 5:53.923 1:23.870 174 5:54.771 1:23.379
995 6:57.841 1:21.856 75 7:17.518 1:23.595 175 7:19.150 1:24.379
996 8:22.172 1:24.331 76 8:42.139 1:24.621 176 8:43.438 1:24.288
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
John KochevarBlk Purp OrgScirocco
80 0:04.805 0:04.806
81 1:40.959 1:36.154

Sprint 3 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 85 Paul Palzer 6 1:02.047   Black   Audi
2 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:18.686   Red Black   
3 99 Rich M Dee P 6 1:19.310   Red   
4 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:19.209   Black   Golf
5 19 Brad Johnson 6 1:23.619   White Blue   GTI
6 7 Matt Dryden 6 1:25.743      
7 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:15.064   Red   Centra
8 12 Chris Klienhuzen 1 1:40.385   Black   Focus
10 50 Tim Stone 0 0:00.000   Black   Honda

Sprint 3 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Paul PalzerBlackAudi Unknown EntrantRed Black Rich M Dee PRed
850 0:05.898 0:05.899 60 0:00.000 0:00.001 990 0:02.772 0:02.773
851 1:35.524 1:29.626 61 1:20.585 1:20.585 991 1:23.191 1:20.419
852 2:52.580 1:17.056 62 2:39.559 1:18.974 992 2:42.893 1:19.702
853 4:08.111 1:15.531 63 3:58.730 1:19.171 993 4:04.395 1:21.502
854 5:26.055 1:17.944 64 5:18.924 1:20.194 994 5:26.049 1:21.654
855 6:41.372 1:15.317 65 6:38.958 1:20.034 995 6:46.549 1:20.500
856 7:43.419 1:02.047 66 7:57.644 1:18.686 996 8:05.859 1:19.310
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Matt DrydenBlackGolf Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI Matt Dryden
170 0:04.855 0:04.856 190 0:02.918 0:02.919 70 0:03.538 0:03.539
171 1:29.096 1:24.241 191 1:30.727 1:27.809 71 1:41.050 1:37.512
172 2:48.305 1:19.209 192 2:58.835 1:28.108 72 3:08.631 1:27.581
173 4:07.652 1:19.347 193 4:25.252 1:26.417 73 4:35.340 1:26.709
174 5:29.529 1:21.877 194 5:49.664 1:24.412 74 6:01.083 1:25.743
175 6:49.671 1:20.142 195 7:13.283 1:23.619 75 7:29.194 1:28.111
176 8:10.018 1:20.347 196 8:42.517 1:29.234 76 8:57.520 1:28.326
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus Tim StoneBlackHonda
080 1:46.630 1:46.631 120 0:00.434 0:00.435 50011:00.62011:00.621
081 3:09.767 1:23.137 121 1:40.819 1:40.385
082 4:36.579 1:26.812
083 6:01.734 1:25.155
084 7:16.798 1:15.064
085 8:33.533 1:16.735
 

Sprint 4 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 1:16.093   Red   Centra
2 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:19.375   Red Black   
3 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:17.873   Black   Golf
4 11 Frank Giggler 6 1:21.844   Blue   Honda
5 99 Rich M Dee P 6 1:26.150   Red   
6 7 Matt Dryden 6 1:26.133      
7 19 Brad Johnson 3 1:21.908   White Blue   GTI
8 12 Chris Klienhuzen 3 1:33.891   Black   Focus

Sprint 4 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Unknown EntrantRed Black Matt DrydenBlackGolf
080 0:02.536 0:02.537 60 0:00.000 0:00.001 170 0:05.356 0:05.357
081 1:22.928 1:20.392 61 1:22.349 1:22.349 171 1:25.458 1:20.102
082 2:41.067 1:18.139 62 2:42.398 1:20.049 172 2:46.400 1:20.942
083 3:57.160 1:16.093 63 4:01.773 1:19.375 173 4:07.142 1:20.742
084 5:17.241 1:20.081 64 5:21.238 1:19.465 174 5:26.115 1:18.973
085 6:36.276 1:19.035 65 6:41.148 1:19.910 175 6:43.988 1:17.873
086 7:53.448 1:17.172 66 8:01.142 1:19.994 176 8:02.439 1:18.451
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Frank GigglerBlueHonda Rich M Dee PRed Matt Dryden
110 0:07.985 0:07.986 990 0:05.002 0:05.003 70 0:07.035 0:07.036
111 1:35.946 1:27.961 991 1:32.881 1:27.879 71 1:34.464 1:27.429
112 3:01.918 1:25.972 992 2:59.031 1:26.150 72 3:01.096 1:26.632
113 4:28.341 1:26.423 993 4:25.572 1:26.541 73 4:27.229 1:26.133
114 5:56.559 1:28.218 994 5:53.809 1:28.237 74 5:55.644 1:28.415
115 7:25.966 1:29.407 995 7:25.647 1:31.838 75 7:27.522 1:31.878
116 8:47.810 1:21.844 996 8:59.012 1:33.365 76 9:00.380 1:32.858
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus
190 0:06.173 0:06.174 120 0:10.829 0:10.830
191 1:28.081 1:21.908 121 1:45.403 1:34.574
192 2:54.074 1:25.993 122 3:19.294 1:33.891
193 4:22.711 1:28.637 123 8:18.868 4:59.574

Sprint 5 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 1:16.622   Red   Centra
2 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:18.779   Black   Golf
3 11 Frank Giggler 6 1:19.192   Blue   Honda
4 7 Matt Dryden 6 1:23.491      
5 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:18.574   Red Black   
6 99 Rich M Dee P 5 1:30.763   Red   
7 19 Brad Johnson 3 1:15.553   White Blue   GTI
8 udf255 Unknown Entrant 0 0:00.000      

Sprint 5 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Matt DrydenBlackGolf Frank GigglerBlueHonda
080 0:00.000 0:00.001 170 0:02.748 0:02.749 110 0:04.234 0:04.235
081 1:20.610 1:20.610 171 1:23.263 1:20.515 111 1:34.283 1:30.049
082 2:37.232 1:16.622 172 2:43.098 1:19.835 112 3:04.265 1:29.982
083 3:54.011 1:16.779 173 4:01.877 1:18.779 113 4:25.317 1:21.052
084 5:10.890 1:16.879 174 5:22.233 1:20.356 114 5:50.690 1:25.373
085 6:31.330 1:20.440 175 6:43.801 1:21.568 115 7:14.466 1:23.776
086 7:51.697 1:20.367 176 8:06.085 1:22.284 116 8:33.658 1:19.192
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Matt Dryden Unknown EntrantRed Black Rich M Dee PRed
70 0:03.262 0:03.263 60 0:47.066 0:47.067 990 0:02.102 0:02.103
71 1:33.552 1:30.290 61 2:08.076 1:21.010 991 1:32.865 1:30.763
72 3:01.069 1:27.517 62 3:27.905 1:19.829 992 3:04.203 1:31.338
73 4:24.560 1:23.491 63 4:47.588 1:19.683 993 4:39.162 1:34.959
74 5:49.747 1:25.187 64 6:08.491 1:20.903 994 6:17.095 1:37.933
75 7:17.306 1:27.559 65 7:28.239 1:19.748 995 7:51.980 1:34.885
76 8:44.842 1:27.536 66 8:46.813 1:18.574
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI Unknown Entrant
190 0:02.798 0:02.799 udf2550 0:02.658 0:02.659
191 1:23.823 1:21.025
192 2:39.376 1:15.553
193 3:55.131 1:15.755

Sprint 6 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 0:00.-469128   Red   Centra
2 11 Frank Giggler 6 1:13.731   Blue   Honda
3 26 Don Matt Coatsworth 6 1:17.303   White   Focus
4 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:18.854   Red Black   
5 19 Brad Johnson 6 1:19.472   White Blue   GTI
6 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:19.939   Black   Golf
7 7 Matt Dryden 6 1:24.189      
8 99 Rich M Dee P 5 1:35.287   Red   
9 12 Chris Klienhuzen 3 0:11.285   Black   Focus

Sprint 6 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Frank GigglerBlueHonda Don Matt CoatsworthWhiteFocus
080 1:22.473 1:22.474 110 0:01.109 0:01.110 260 0:02.668 0:02.669
081 2:41.994 1:19.521 111 1:21.588 1:20.479 261 1:23.934 1:21.266
082 3:59.651 1:17.657 112 2:39.917 1:18.329 262 2:43.565 1:19.631
083 5:15.954 1:16.303 113 3:54.734 1:14.817 263 4:03.003 1:19.438
084 6:33.221 1:17.267 114 5:08.465 1:13.731 264 5:20.306 1:17.303
085 7:48.669 1:15.448 115 6:24.785 1:16.320 265 6:38.431 1:18.125
086 0:00.-459 0:00.-469128 116 7:39.791 1:15.006 266 7:59.342 1:20.911
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Unknown EntrantRed Black Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI Matt DrydenBlackGolf
60 0:00.449 0:00.450 190 0:03.513 0:03.514 170 0:00.000 0:00.001
61 1:20.209 1:19.760 191 1:23.670 1:20.157 171 1:21.250 1:21.250
62 2:39.873 1:19.664 192 2:43.142 1:19.472 172 2:41.972 1:20.722
63 3:59.927 1:20.054 193 4:02.989 1:19.847 173 4:02.445 1:20.473
64 5:19.800 1:19.873 194 5:24.557 1:21.568 174 5:24.047 1:21.602
65 6:38.654 1:18.854 195 6:44.181 1:19.624 175 6:43.986 1:19.939
66 8:00.148 1:21.494 196 8:05.443 1:21.262 176 8:07.591 1:23.605
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Matt Dryden Rich M Dee PRed Chris KlienhuzenBlackFocus
70 0:00.626 0:00.627 990 0:02.940 0:02.941 120 0:20.632 0:20.633
71 1:32.655 1:32.029 991 1:39.406 1:36.466 121 0:31.917 0:11.285
72 2:58.512 1:25.857 992 3:14.693 1:35.287 122 0:49.205 0:17.288
73 4:25.711 1:27.199 993 4:52.837 1:38.144 123 1:01.905 0:12.700
74 5:51.017 1:25.306 994 6:33.240 1:40.403
75 7:16.524 1:25.507 995 8:08.978 1:35.738
76 8:40.713 1:24.189
 

Sprint 7 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 11 Frank Giggler 6 1:13.693   Blue   Honda
2 26 Don Matt Coatsworth 6 1:17.430   White   Focus
3 6 Unknown Entrant 6 1:18.054   Red Black   
4 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 1:17.704   Red   Centra
5 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:19.499   Black   Golf
6 19 Brad Johnson 6 1:16.637   White Blue   GTI
7 7 Matt Dryden 6 1:24.018      

Sprint 7 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Frank GigglerBlueHonda Don Matt CoatsworthWhiteFocus Unknown EntrantRed Black
110 0:01.095 0:01.096 260 0:02.018 0:02.019 60 0:01.115 0:01.116
111 1:17.671 1:16.576 261 1:25.113 1:23.095 61 1:22.860 1:21.745
112 2:31.936 1:14.265 262 2:42.576 1:17.463 62 2:41.629 1:18.769
113 3:45.629 1:13.693 263 4:01.367 1:18.791 63 4:00.996 1:19.367
114 4:59.549 1:13.920 264 5:20.577 1:19.210 64 5:19.050 1:18.054
115 6:13.527 1:13.978 265 6:38.007 1:17.430 65 6:37.856 1:18.806
116 7:27.644 1:14.117 266 7:56.073 1:18.066 66 7:56.294 1:18.438
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Matt DrydenBlackGolf Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI
080 0:00.000 0:00.001 170 0:01.510 0:01.511 190 0:02.596 0:02.597
081 1:23.352 1:23.352 171 1:25.452 1:23.942 191 1:26.640 1:24.044
082 2:41.056 1:17.704 172 2:44.951 1:19.499 192 2:47.240 1:20.600
083 4:01.020 1:19.964 173 4:04.761 1:19.810 193 4:08.259 1:21.019
084 5:19.477 1:18.457 174 5:27.588 1:22.827 194 5:24.896 1:16.637
085 6:38.058 1:18.581 175 6:48.174 1:20.586 195 6:49.068 1:24.172
086 8:06.450 1:28.392 176 8:08.004 1:19.830 196 8:09.291 1:20.223
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Matt Dryden
70 0:03.848 0:03.849
71 1:30.607 1:26.759
72 2:56.018 1:25.411
73 4:20.429 1:24.411
74 5:44.735 1:24.306
75 7:10.218 1:25.483
76 8:34.236 1:24.018

Sprint 8 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 26 Don Matt Coatsworth 6 1:15.570   White   Focus
2 17 Matt Dryden 6 1:18.521   Black   Golf
3 19 Brad Johnson 6 1:16.350   White Blue   GTI
4 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 5 1:14.803   Red   Centra
5 99 Rich M Dee P 5 1:35.182   Red   
6 7 Matt Dryden 0 0:00.000      

Sprint 8 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Don Matt CoatsworthWhiteFocus Matt DrydenBlackGolf Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI
260 0:00.000 0:00.001 170 0:02.810 0:02.811 190 0:00.564 0:00.565
261 1:17.535 1:17.535 171 1:24.909 1:22.099 191 1:23.016 1:22.452
262 2:33.121 1:15.586 172 2:43.430 1:18.521 192 2:47.075 1:24.059
263 3:50.126 1:17.005 173 4:03.583 1:20.153 193 4:16.008 1:28.933
264 5:06.870 1:16.744 174 5:25.249 1:21.666 194 5:32.358 1:16.350
265 6:22.440 1:15.570 175 6:50.253 1:25.004 195 6:50.971 1:18.613
266 7:38.788 1:16.348 176 8:20.763 1:30.510 19612:10.123 5:19.152
 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Rich M Dee PRed Matt Dryden
080 0:03.982 0:03.983 990 0:06.936 0:06.937 70 0:07.913 0:07.914
081 1:25.888 1:21.906 991 1:42.118 1:35.182
082 2:44.746 1:18.858 992 3:17.497 1:35.379
083 4:03.436 1:18.690 993 4:58.368 1:40.871
084 5:18.239 1:14.803 994 6:40.000 1:41.632
085 7:54.152 2:35.913 995 8:20.583 1:40.583

Sprint 9 Race Results


    ____________  ___ 
   /  _/  _/ __ \/   |				Industrial Motorsports LLC
   / / / // /_/ / /| |				Vannelli’s Landing
 _/ /_/ // _, _/ ___ |				Pokegama Lake, west of Pine City
/___/___/_/ |_/_/  |_|				February 23, 2020
						.79 Miles
International Ice Racing Association

2020 Number 3

Pl     Car #   Name Laps  Best Lap
1 08 Pete Weber Ian Forte 6 1:15.845   Red   Centra
2 19 Brad Johnson 6 1:17.322   White Blue   GTI
3 99 Rich M Dee P 5 1:35.342   Red   

Sprint 9 Time Cards

 
Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________ Car #Lap
 Split
Lap Time____________
Pete Weber Ian ForteRedCentra Brad JohnsonWhite BlueGTI Rich M Dee PRed
080 0:19.028 0:19.029 190 0:00.000 0:00.001 990 0:19.439 0:19.440
081 1:41.073 1:22.045 191 1:39.846 1:39.846 991 1:59.874 1:40.435
082 2:57.824 1:16.751 192 2:57.168 1:17.322 992 3:36.788 1:36.914
083 4:14.601 1:16.777 193 4:17.484 1:20.316 993 5:17.763 1:40.975
084 5:30.446 1:15.845 194 5:38.457 1:20.973 994 6:53.105 1:35.342
085 6:52.882 1:22.436 195 6:57.656 1:19.199 995 8:28.896 1:35.791
086 8:10.516 1:17.634 196 8:17.459 1:19.803
Comments